Category Time Event Opponent Location
Mar 18, 2019 - Mon
High School Track 4:30 PM - 8:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Meet   Oconto Falls High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Gibraltar,Gillett,Suring,Lena,Laona-Wabeno,Oconto Falls
Apr 2, 2019 - Tue
High School Track 4:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Quad Meet Algoma,Kewaunee,Southern Door Southern Door High School
Apr 9, 2019 - Tue
High School Track 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Quad Meet Oconto,Southern Door,Peshtigo Peshtigo High School
High School Track 4:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Quad Meet Oconto,Southern Door,Peshtigo Peshtigo High School
Apr 16, 2019 - Tue
High School Track 4:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Quad Meet Sevastopol,Peshtigo,Kewaunee Kewaunee High School
Apr 18, 2019 - Thu
High School Track 3:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Conference Relays   Oconto High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Gibraltar,Kewaunee,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Peshtigo,Oconto
Apr 22, 2019 - Mon
High School Track 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Door County Classic Sevastopol,Southern Door,Gibraltar Gibraltar High School
Apr 25, 2019 - Thu
High School Track 4:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Invitational   Oconto Falls High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School,Kewaunee,Oconto,Bonduel,Hilbert,Mishicot,Seymour,Lena,Laona-Wabeno,Coleman,Ishpeming,Oconto Falls
Apr 26, 2019 - Fri
High School Track 2:00 PM - 8:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Non-Conference Meet Away,St. Norbert College St. Norbert's College
Apr 30, 2019 - Tue
High School Track 3:45 PM - 7:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Invitational   Oconto High School
  Opponent: Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Bonduel,Coleman,Oconto
May 3, 2019 - Fri
High School Track 4:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Invitational   Two Rivers High School
  Opponent: Gibraltar,Kewaunee,Little Chute, WI,Mishicot,Wrightstown,New Holstein,Luxemburg-Casco,Valders,NEWCHAA (Northeast Wisconsin Christian Homeschoolers Athletic Associaton),Two Rivers
May 7, 2019 - Tue
High School Track 3:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Invitational   Algoma High School
  Opponent: Gibraltar,Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School,Kewaunee,Sevastopol,De Pere,Denmark,Little Chute, WI,Bonduel,NEWCHAA (Northeast Wisconsin Christian Homeschoolers Athletic Associaton),Algoma
May 13, 2019 - Mon
High School Track 3:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Conference Championship   Kewaunee High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Gibraltar,Oconto,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Peshtigo,Kewaunee
May 16, 2019 - Thu
High School Track 3:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Conference Frosh/Soph   Sevastopol High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Gibraltar,Kewaunee,Oconto,Southern Door,Peshtigo,Sevastopol