Category Time Event Opponent Location
Aug 23, 2018 - Thu
High School Cross Country 2:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Chief K Invitational   Gibraltar High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School,Kewaunee,Oconto,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Coleman,Crivitz,Freedom,Peshtigo,Reedsville,Roncalli,Hilbert,Mishicot,Gillett,Denmark,Mauston,Wausaukee,Gibraltar
Aug 30, 2018 - Thu
High School Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Sheboygan Falls,Omro,Green Bay Preble Josten Park
High School Cross Country 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Sheboygan Falls,Omro,Green Bay Preble Josten Park
Sep 4, 2018 - Tue
High School Cross Country 4:30 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Algoma High School
  Opponent: Gibraltar,Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School,Oconto,Southern Door,Mishicot,Lena,Suring,Wolf River Lutheran,NEWCHAA (Northeast Wisconsin Christian Homeschoolers Athletic Associaton),Providence Academy (Green Bay),Algoma
Sep 8, 2018 - Sat
High School Cross Country 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Cross Country: Varsity Game   Shawano Community High School
  Opponent: Bonduel,Brillion,Gillett,Green Bay East,Green Bay Preble,Green Bay West,Hortonville,Kaukauna,Manitowoc Lincoln,Menominee Indian,Oconto Falls,Oshkosh North,Seymour,West De Pere,Xavier,New London,Winneconne,Antigo,Appleton West,Peshtigo,Coleman,Gresham,Marion,Marinette,Shawano Community
Sep 13, 2018 - Thu
High School Cross Country 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Valders High School
  Opponent: Gibraltar,Brillion,Hilbert,Howards Grove,Mishicot,Oostburg,Sheboygan Falls,New Holstein,Luxemburg-Casco,Reedsville,Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,Valders
Sep 20, 2018 - Thu
High School Cross Country 3:30 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Mishicot High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Gibraltar,Kewaunee,Oconto,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Bay Port,Brillion,De Pere,Denmark,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Kiel,Oconto Falls,Seymour,Two Rivers,West De Pere,Wrightstown,Manitowoc Lutheran,New Holstein,Random Lake,Ozaukee,Luxemburg-Casco,Reedsville,Roncalli,Sheboygan Lutheran,Valders,NEWCHAA (Northeast Wisconsin Christian Homeschoolers Athletic Associaton),Sheboygan County Christian,Coleman,Oneida Nation,Providence Academy (Green Bay),Mishicot
Sep 27, 2018 - Thu
High School Cross Country 4:30 PM Cross Country: Varsity Meet Algoma,Sevastopol,Southern Door Sturgeon Bay High School
Oct 5, 2018 - Fri
High School Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Game   Northbrook Country Club
  Opponent: Algoma,Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School,Kewaunee,Oconto,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Brillion,Chilton,Freedom,Kiel,Mishicot,Oconto Falls,Suring,Two Rivers,Wrightstown,Reedsville,Roncalli,Coleman,New Christian Home,Providence Academy (Green Bay),Luxemburg-Casco
Oct 11, 2018 - Thu
High School Cross Country 3:30 PM Cross Country: Varsity Conference   Gibraltar High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School,Kewaunee,Oconto,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Peshtigo,Gibraltar
Oct 20, 2018 - Sat
High School Cross Country   Cross Country: Varsity WIAA Sectional Meet Away,Kiel Kiel High School
Oct 27, 2018 - Sat
High School Cross Country   Cross Country: Varsity WIAA State Tournament Away,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Ridges Golf Gourse