Category Time Event Opponent Location
Dec 2, 2017 - Sat
High School Wrestling 8:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   Kimberly High School
  Opponent: Kewaunee,Appleton North,Ashwaubenon,Manitowoc Lincoln,Neenah,Berlin,Oakfield,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol,Dodgeland,Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,Grafton,Greenfield,Merrill,Princeton,Sun Prairie,Kimberly
Dec 9, 2017 - Sat
High School Wrestling   Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Away,Brillion Brillion High School
Dec 16, 2017 - Sat
High School Wrestling 10:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
  Opponent: Kaukauna,Crivitz,Winneconne,Ozaukee,Luxemburg-Casco,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol,Sheboygan South,Lomira,Waupaca,Lakeland Union,Eau Claire Memorial,Menominee Indian,Lena/STAA,Green Bay Preble
Dec 29, 2017 - Fri
High School Wrestling 9:30 AM - 9:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
  Opponent: Southern Door,Ashwaubenon,Bonduel,Cedarburg,Chilton,Green Bay Preble,Green Bay West,Hortonville,Manitowoc Lincoln,Menasha,Mishicot,Neenah,North Fond du Lac,Oconto Falls,Oshkosh North,Reedsburg,West De Pere,Ripon,Sheboygan Falls,Winneconne,Random Lake,Grafton,Whitefish Bay,Mosinee,Antigo,West Allis Nathan Hale,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol,Valders,Lomira,Peshtigo,Sun Prairie,Waupaca,Laona-Wabeno,Omro,Amherst,Belleville,Chippewa Falls,Deerfield,Fond du Lac,Germantown,Hartford Union,Kenosha Indian Trails,Laconia,Madison East,Monona Grove,Pittsville,Princeton,Racine Park,Slinger,Stevens Point Area,Watertown,Wautoma,Wilmot Union,Wisconsin Lutheran,Coleman,West Bend West,Lourdes Academy
Jan 4, 2018 - Thu
High School Wrestling 7:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Kewaunee,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol Sevastopol High School
Jan 11, 2018 - Thu
High School Wrestling 7:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol,Southern Door Southern Door High School | Football Field
Jan 13, 2018 - Sat
High School Wrestling 8:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   New London High School
  Opponent: Southern Door,Appleton East,Menasha,Oshkosh North,Pulaski,Ripon,Dodgeland,Princeton,Waupaca,Weyauwega Fremont,Laona-Wabeno,Coleman,New London
Jan 20, 2018 - Sat
High School Wrestling 9:30 AM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   De Pere High School
  Opponent: Appleton East,Green Bay West,North Fond du Lac,West De Pere,Stevens Point (SPASH),Antigo,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol,New London,De Pere
Jan 23, 2018 - Tue
High School Wrestling 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match   Denmark High School
  Opponent: Bay View Middle,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol,De Pere Middle,Denmark 2015-16
Jan 25, 2018 - Thu
High School Wrestling 7:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Peshtigo,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol Sturgeon Bay
Jan 27, 2018 - Sat
High School Wrestling 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   Manitowoc Lincoln High School
  Opponent: Appleton North,De Pere,Denmark,Green Bay Southwest,Hortonville,Mishicot,Manitowoc Lutheran,Sheboygan Falls,New Holstein,Appleton West,Valders,Manitowoc Lincoln
High School Wrestling 9:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   Sturgeon Bay High School
  Opponent: Oconto,Clintonville,De Pere,Freedom,Gillett,Green Bay Preble,Little Chute,Menominee Indian,Lourdes Academy,Oshkosh North,Two Rivers,West De Pere,Wrightstown,Crivitz,Sheboygan Falls,Florence
Jan 30, 2018 - Tue
High School Wrestling 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol,Shawano Community Shawano Community High School
Feb 1, 2018 - Thu
High School Wrestling 6:30 PM Wrestling: JV 1 Match Sevastopol,Oconto Oconto High School
High School Wrestling 7:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol,Oconto Oconto High School