Category Time Event Opponent Location
Mar 20, 2018 - Tue
High School Track 4:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Meet Algoma,Gibraltar,Gillett,Lena/STAA,Oconto Falls Oconto Falls High School
Mar 29, 2018 - Thu
High School Track 4:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Invitational   Seymour High School
  Opponent: Brillion,Denmark,West De Pere,New London,Luxemburg-Casco,Seymour
Apr 3, 2018 - Tue
High School Track 4:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Match Kewaunee,Southern Door,Peshtigo Sturgeon Bay
Apr 10, 2018 - Tue
High School Track 4:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Match Algoma,Oconto,Southern Door Southern Door High School | Football Field
Apr 17, 2018 - Tue
High School Track 4:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Match Kewaunee,Sevastopol,Oconto Oconto High School
Apr 19, 2018 - Thu
High School Track 3:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Conference Relays   Kewaunee High School | Baseball Field
  Opponent: Algoma,Gibraltar,Oconto,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Peshtigo,Kewaunee
Apr 23, 2018 - Mon
High School Track 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Match Sevastopol,Southern Door,Gibraltar Gibraltar High School
Apr 26, 2018 - Thu
High School Track 4:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Invitational   Oconto Falls High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Kewaunee,Oconto,Bonduel,Hilbert,Mishicot,Seymour,Peshtigo,Laona-Wabeno,Mercer,Coleman,Lena/STAA,Oconto Falls
May 1, 2018 - Tue
High School Track 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Invitational   Oconto High School
  Opponent: Gibraltar,Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Bonduel,Coleman,Oconto
May 4, 2018 - Fri
High School Track 4:15 PM Track and Field: Varsity Invitational   Two Rivers High School
  Opponent: Kewaunee,Little Chute,Mishicot,Wrightstown,New Holstein,Luxemburg-Casco,Valders,NEWCHAA (Northeast Wisconsin Christian Homeschoolers Athletic Associaton),Two Rivers
May 8, 2018 - Tue
High School Track 3:00 PM Track and Field: Varsity Invitational   Algoma High School
  Opponent: Gibraltar,Kewaunee,Sevastopol,De Pere,Denmark,Little Chute,NEWCHAA (Northeast Wisconsin Christian Homeschoolers Athletic Associaton),Algoma
May 14, 2018 - Mon
High School Track 3:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Conference Championship   Algoma High School
  Opponent: Gibraltar,Kewaunee,Oconto,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Peshtigo,Algoma
May 17, 2018 - Thu
High School Track 3:30 PM - 6:30 PM Track and Field: Varsity Conference Frosh/Soph   Gibraltar High School
  Opponent: Algoma,Kewaunee,Oconto,Sevastopol,Southern Door,Peshtigo,Gibraltar