Category Time Event Opponent Location
Dec 2, 2017 - Sat
High School Boys Swimming 10:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational   Plymouth High School
  Opponent: Appleton East,Kiel,Manitowoc Lincoln,Sheboygan North,Two Rivers,Sheboygan South,Berlin/Green Lake,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol/Southern Door Boys swimming,Plymouth
Dec 14, 2017 - Thu
High School Boys Swimming 5:00 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Triangular   Chilton High School
  Opponent: Two Rivers,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol/Southern Door Boys swimming,Chilton
Dec 21, 2017 - Thu
High School Boys Swimming 6:00 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Triangular   Sturgeon Bay
  Opponent: Oshkosh North,Pulaski,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol/Southern Door Boys swimming
Jan 4, 2018 - Thu
High School Boys Swimming 6:00 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Triangular   Two Rivers High School
  Opponent: Plymouth,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol/Southern Door Boys swimming,Two Rivers
Jan 6, 2018 - Sat
High School Boys Swimming 11:00 AM Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational   Sheboygan North High School
  Opponent: Chilton,Green Bay Southwest,Manitowoc Lincoln,Two Rivers,Oshkosh West,Sheboygan South,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol/Southern Door Boys swimming,Sheboygan North
Jan 13, 2018 - Sat
High School Boys Swimming 9:00 AM Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational   Sheboygan South High School
  Opponent: Green Bay Southwest,Plymouth,Pulaski,Wauwatosa West,Sheboygan North,Racine Park,Marshfield,Sheboygan South
Jan 16, 2018 - Tue
High School Boys Swimming 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet   Green Bay Southwest High School
  Opponent: Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol/Southern Door Boys swimming,Green Bay Southwest
Jan 18, 2018 - Thu
High School Boys Swimming 6:00 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Triangular   Sturgeon Bay
  Opponent: Kiel,Two Rivers,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol/Southern Door Boys swimming
Jan 27, 2018 - Sat
High School Boys Swimming 1:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational   Plymouth High School
  Opponent: Chilton,Kiel,Two Rivers,Shorewood,Brown Deer,Grafton,Madison Edgewood,McFarland,Whitefish Bay,Whitnall,Monona Grove,Port Washington,Delavan-Darien,Fort Atkinson,Baraboo,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol/Southern Door Boys swimming,Plymouth
Feb 3, 2018 - Sat
High School Boys Swimming   Swimming: Boys Varsity Conference Championship   Two Rivers High School
  Opponent: Chilton,Kiel,Plymouth,Berlin,Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol/Southern Door Boys swimming,Two Rivers
Feb 10, 2018 - Sat
High School Boys Swimming   Swimming: Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional Meet Away,Cedarburg Cedarburg High School